3k Series 2013/2014

The monthly 3k time trial takes place on the first Tuesday of every month at 7pm. Full Results below

NAME01/10/201305/11/201303/12/201308/01/201411/02/201404/03/201402/04/2014
John Beecher11.1312.5211.0911.4111.1111.1
Brian O Connor11.1712.5712.04
Kevin Hayes11.5212.0611.4912.4412.14
Denis McCarthy12.3512.4211.5112.3812.2113.3511.35
Maurice Tobin13.2714.07
Steve Dunning13.113.1
Cormac Hartnett14.0214.33
Patrick Barry14.4715.3614.58
Ciaran O Brien(4.5) 7.58
Mike Byrne11.111.41
Ed Galvin12.4213.0313.413.08
John Mulcahy12.5814.0813.13
Sean Leamy13.2
Aidan Barry14.1814.28
James Sheehan13.21
Adam Feeney15.38
Alan Carr12.1
Anne-Marie Hayes13.0712.4113.113.1212.34
Laura Hayes13.41(6.5) 11.2712.52
Sara Barry14.55(5.5) 10.4514.3613.51
Caoimhe Hayes(5.5) 11.3815.25
Annette Fitzgerald15.0114.514.3415.0114.3814.414.17
Tricia Barry15.3615.4315.1915.01
Catherine Clancy15.415.215.4214.5114.4314.19
Betty Walsh15.4215.115.0515.2414.4615.42
Georgina Cunningham15.4615.0714.4515.1514.5115.0214.28
Louise Beecher15.56
Assumpta Mangan16.38
Jessica O Donoghue17.27
Susan Cotter18.12
Maura O Reagan16.3115.1815.4214.5415.5713.42
Mary Feeney17.3117.216.4817.04
Mary Mulcahy17.2720.1819.58
Deirdre O Brien15.1914.59
Meabh O Keeffe14.1513.44
Rachel O Callaghan15.5615.49
Blaithin O Keeffe16.26
Meabh Walsh16.42
Orna Neiville17.2716.21
Yvonne O Neill17.4317.34
Meabh Mulcahy17.4517.3
Jill Hurley20.23
Emma Spillane16.47
Aine Mulcahy17.4516.21
Caroline Motherway15.57