3k Series 2015/2016

 01/09/201506/10/201503/11/201502/02/2016
Mike Byrne10.0710.56
Chris O'Connell11.1211.3511.412.01
Kevin Hayes11.1311.2411.51
Alan Carr11.1711.0411.37
Paul O'Connell11.4513.08
Brendan Hickey12.1212.3712.0112.49
Steve Dunning12.21
Ben O'Donovan12.33
James Hayes12.5513.1214.04
Aidan Barry12.5912.4213.26
Denis McCarthy13.4213.4411.4312.43
Paul McGuinness13.4213.21
Richard Cotter14.26
Batt Sheehan14.51
John Morrisson16.18
Shane Fitzgerald10.48
Shane O'Brien12.34
Sean Twomey14.3213.37
Paul Mulcahy12.5611.56
Edmond Galvin12.2112.06
John Beecher11.08
Kieran Harte13.37
David Wallace14.23
Patrick Barry13.3814.08
Liam O'Connor12.4712.09
Conor Hayes13.2214.15
Stephen Carr12.02
John Mulcahy13.19
Dave O'Connor13.39
Meghan Carr11.51
Laura Hayes11.3611.5711.4612.06
Caoimhe Hayes13.0513.1713.0114.09
Catherine Clancy13.0913.2713.4314.33
Sarah Mulcahy13.5314.04
Jodie O'Donovan13.54
Lucy Barry13.5814.2613.24
Sara Barry14.2513.2812.51
Tricia Barry14.2514.43
Mary Lee17.51
Maura O'Reagan13.51
Leila O'Reilly14.05
Martina O'Gorman15.15
Fiona Fitzgerald16.51